EN RU
Home  >>  Products >> Slurry Pump
TLNH Sump Slurry Pump
  • TLNH Sump Slurry Pump
  • TLNH Sump Slurry Pump
  • TLNH Sump Slurry Pump
  • TLNH Sump Slurry Pump
  • TLNH Sump Slurry Pump

TLNH Sump Slurry Pump

Vertical Sump Pump Description

The TLNH series pump is single stage, vertical cantilever, single and double suction pump. Liquid ends construction is the same white iron as in the other models. Bearing are grease lubrication.corrosion resistance Sump pump

Structure


TLNH Sump Slurry Pump

Material construction optional

TLNH: abrasion resisting metal construction

TLNH(R): anti-corrosive rubber construction

2. Do not need any shaft seal or sealing water
Also worked well under insufficient suction duty.

3. The type with “L” is the pump with extension shaft
It suitable to deep condition. It has guid bearing. So it more stable and used more wide. However the flushing water is necessary on the guide bearing part.

4. The agitator is available

We can assembly the agitator as requirements.


Application:

They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high-density slurries and applied over the fields such as metallurgy, mining, coal, power, building materials, and environmental protection.

TLNH Sump Slurry Pump


Model Explanation


TypeMaterialFlow 
(m3/h)
Head
(m)
Max Power (kw)Speed (rpm)
40TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber7.2-39.63.9-27.4151000-2200
65TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber19.08-102.65-31.130700-1500
100TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber41.5-259.25.1-37.270500-1200
150TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber115.2-5766.7-35.7110500-1000
200TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber180-734.47.1-28.2110400-850
250TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber363-11887-36200400-750
300TLNH(R)Metal/Rubber385-14927.8-55250400-700

                                       

Model control table

Original model

Present model


Original model

Present model


Original model

Present model


Original model

Present model

20A-L

20TQN-150


20A-LR

20TQNF-150


1.5/1B-AH

25TNH-200


1.5/1B-AHR

25TFN-200

50B-L

50TQN-200


50B-LR

50TQNF-200


1.5/1C-HH

25TNH-255


2/1.5B-AHR

40TFN-200

75C-L

75TQN-255


75C-LR

75TQNF-255


2/1.5B-AH

40TNH-200


3/2C-AHR

50TFN-255

100D-L

100TQN-330


100D-LR

100TQNF-330


3/2C-AH

50TNH-255


4/3C-AHR

75TFN-255

150E-L

150TQN-460


150E-LR

150TQNF-460


3/2D-HH

50TNH-330


4/3D-AHR

75TFN-330

200E-L

200TQN-460


200E-LR

200TQNF-460


3/2X-HH

50TNH-415T


4/3X-AHR

75TFN-415T

250E-L

250TQN-460


250E-LR

250TQNF-460


4/3C-AH

75TNH-255


6/4D-AHR

100TFN-330

300S-L

300TQN-450


300S-LR

300TQNF-450


4/3D-AH

75TNH-330


6/4XD-AHR

100TFN-415T

Original model

Present model


Original model

Present model


4/3X-AH

75TNH-415T


6/4E-AHR

100TFN-460

40PV-SP

40TLNH


40PV-SPR

40TLFN


4/3E-HH

75TNH-460


6/4X-AHR

100TFN-520T

65QV-SP

65TLNH


65QV-SPR

65TLFN


4/3X-HH

75TNH-520T


8/6E-AHR

150TFN-460

100RV-SP

100TLNH


100RV-SPR

100TLFN


6/4D-AH

100TNH-330


8/6R-AHR

150TFN-350

150SV-SP

150TLNH


150SV-SPR

150TLFN


6/4XD-AH

100TNH-415T


8/6X-AHR

150TFN-520T

200SV-SP

200TLNH


200SV-SPR

200TLFN


6/4E-AH

100TNH-460


10/8F-AHR

200TFN-610

250TV-SP

250TLNH


250TV-SPR

250TLFN


6/4X-AH

100TNH-520T


10/8ST-AHR

200TFN-650

300TV-SP

300TLNH


300TV-SPR

300TLFN


8/6E-AH

150TNH-460


10/8X-AHR

200TFN-650T

Original model

Present model


Original model

Present model


8/6R-AH

150TNH-350


12/10ST-AHR

250TFN-650

65ZGB

65TNG


6/4D-G

100TNS-330


8/6X-AH

150TNH-520T


12/10X-AHR

250TFN-650T

80ZGB

80TNG


6/4X-G

100TNS-415T


6S-H

150TNH-450


14/12ST-AHR

300TFN-650

100ZGB

100TNG


8/6E-G

150TNS-460


10/8F-AH

200TNH-610


14/12X-AHR

300TFN-650T

150ZGB

150TNG


8/6X-G

150TNS-520T


10/8ST-AH

200TNH-650




200ZGB

200TNG


10/8F-G

200TNS-610


10/8X-AH

200TNH-650T




250ZGB

250TNG


10/8S-G

200TNS-450


12/10ST-AH

250TNH-650




300ZGB

300TNG


12/10ST-G

250TNS-650


12/10X-AH

250TNH-650T







12/10X-G

250TNS-650T


14/12ST-AH

300TNH-650







12/10G-G

250TNS-850


14/12X-AH

300TNH-650T















Predigits: Outlet   T:TD Pump   NH:Wear-resistant alloy   FN:Antiseptic and wear-resistant   NS:wear-resistant sand   QN:Light wear resistance   QNF:Light wear resistance and anticorrosion   L:Vertical

Postposition letter TBracket form


NG:Wear-resistant and efficient

Rear digital bracket centerA:146(150)  B:197(200)  C:254(255)  D:330  E:457(460)  F:610  R:350  ST:650  S:450  G:851(850)   


Boye Dinghe Road Urban Sector,Baoding,Hebei 071300, China
+86 312 8306 113
hbtdby@aliyun.com
+86 312 8327 015
Follow Us

Copyright © Hebei Tongda Pump Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved Sitemap